Best sellers

RBM33G
Available!
The RBM33G is a robust OEM board boasting three gigabit LAN and two miniPCIe slots. Tailored for those seeking dual 3G/LTE modem setups, this device ensures high-speed connectivity and versatile use.

hEX lite
Available!
MikroTik hEX lite: Compact and powerful 5-port Ethernet router for seamless wired home networking with an 850MHz CPU and versatile performance.
S+RJ10
Available!
The S+RJ10 module enables high-speed connectivity of up to 10 Gbps over standard twisted-pair cables for devices with SFP+ ports. Experience seamless network upgrades without needing optical fiber.

S-RJ01
Available!
The S-RJ01 is a versatile RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module designed for optimal performance and compatibility with a wide range of gigabit SFP ports on networking devices.

hEX
Available!
The MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3) is a robust five-port Gigabit Ethernet router optimized for locations where wireless isn't needed. Enhanced with a powerful dual-core 880MHz CPU and 256MB RAM, it guarantees superior performance and supports advanced RouterOS configurations.

hEX S
Available!
The MikroTik hEX S router offers unparalleled speed, robust security, and convenient features to meet all your networking needs. With a dual-core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, and IPsec hardware encryption, it is built for high performance.
RB5009UG+S+IN
Available!
The ultimate heavy-duty home lab router with USB 3.0, 1G and 2.5G Ethernet and a 10G SFP+ cage. You can mount four of these new routers in a single 1U rackmount space! Unprecedented processing power in such a small form factor.
wAP ac-US
Available!
The wAP ac is a compact, dual-band, weatherproof wireless access point designed for versatile outdoor or indoor use.
It excels in providing reliable, high-speed wireless connectivity thanks to its dual Gigabit Ethernet ports, superior antenna performance, expanded RAM, and a robust quad-core CPU.
This device supports dual-chain dual-band 2.4/5 GHz wireless, making it ideal for environments with high interference, offering separate channels for older and newer devices to optimize performance and reduce congestion.

S+85DLC03D
Available!
The S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver designed for 300m Multi Mode fiber connections, featuring an LC connector and operating at an 850nm wavelength.
RB5009UPr+S+IN
Available!

A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports. Perfect for small and medium ISPs. 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet & 10 Gigabit SFP+, numerous powering options.