Best sellers

hEX
5x Gigabit Ethernet, Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, USB, microSD, RouterOS L4

US$59.95
hEX lite
5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4
US$39.95
S+RJ10
6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps
US$65.00
hEX S
Last items in stock
5x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP, Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, USB, microSD, RouterOS L4, IPsec hardware encryption support and The Dude server package
US$69.00
S-RJ01
RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
US$29.00
CSS610-8G-2S+IN
Out-of-Stock
Eight 1G Ethernet ports and two SFP+ ports for 10G fiber connectivity. Portable, powerful and extremely cost-effective – this switch is an instant classic!
CRS305-1G-4S+IN
Five-port desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and four SFP+ 10Gbps ports
US$149.00
RB5009UG+S+IN
Double the usual performanceThe ultimate heavy-duty home lab router with USB 3.0, 1G and 2.5G Ethernet and a 10G SFP+ cage. Also available, is the K-79 kit, with that, you can mount four of these new routers in a single 1U rackmount space! Unprecedented processing power in such a small form factor
US$219.00
hAP ac³
A wireless dual-band router with 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and external high gain antennas for more coverage
US$99.00
S+85DLC03D
SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
US$59.00
CSS326-24G-2S+RM
SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case
US$159.00
hAP ac2-US
Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, USB for 3G/4G support, universal tower case and IPsec hardware encryption support
US$69.00